* Free Shipping for orders over R3000

* Delivery in 2-4 Business Days

* Discount upon checkout paying via Bank transfer

Aruba Instant On 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR SFP Module

Our Online Price Paying via Bank Transfer R 1567.57 incl. VAT

Normal Price – Without discount

R1,616.05 incl. VAT

21 in stock

Or split into 4x interest-free payments Learn more

Upgrade your network with the Aruba Instant On 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR SFP Module. This powerful module allows for fast and reliable connections over short distances, perfect for businesses looking to boost their network performance. With easy installation and high compatibility, this SFP module is a must-have for any modern network setup. Experience seamless connectivity with the Aruba Instant On 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR SFP Module.

SKU: MIR-ARU-IO-OPT10GSFP+LC Category:

Discover the Aruba Instant On 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR SFP Module!

Upgrade your network to the next level with the amazing Aruba Instant On 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR SFP Module. This exclusive module offers lightning-fast speeds and reliable performance, perfect for both small businesses and tech-savvy individuals.

Features and Benefits:

  • Instant 10G speeds for seamless data transfer
  • Easy installation with LC SR 300m MMF XCVR SFP Module
  • Enhanced connectivity for better network performance
  • Affordable solution for high-speed networking needs

Don't miss out on this amazing opportunity to enhance your network with the Aruba Instant On 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR SFP Module. Due to limited availability and high demand, make sure to add this product to your cart now before it's gone!

Upgrade your network today and experience the amazing benefits of the Aruba Instant On 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR SFP Module!

Additional information

Brand

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate?

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image?

Is this product missing categories?

Please let us know via email