* Free Shipping for orders over R3000

* Delivery in 2-4 Business Days

* 5% Discount upon checkout paying via Bank transfer

Astrum SC – LC Optical fibre Patch Cables FP201 1.0 meters

Our Online Price Paying via Bank Transfer R 34.85 incl. VAT

Normal Price – Without discount

R36.69 incl. VAT

Experience fast, reliable, and efficient data transfer with the Astrum SC – LC Optical Fibre Patch Cable FP201. Measuring 1.0 metre, it is perfectly suited for high bandwidth applications, offering superior signal clarity over long distances. Its durable construction with high-quality SC and LC connectors ensures longevity and consistent performance. This product is the perfect choice for network engineers and professionals seeking enhanced connectivity. Trust the Astrum SC – LC Optical fibre Patch Cable FP201 for spotless data transmission every time!

54 in stock

Or split into 4x interest-free payments Learn more
SKU: AST-A30021-Y Category:

Experience Super-Speed Connectivity with Astrum SC - LC Optical Fibre Patch Cables FP201 1.0 Meters

Step into the world of high-speed connectivity with the Astrum SC - LC Optical Fibre Patch Cables FP201 1.0 meters. This is the ultimate solution for all your connection needs, offering instant, interruption-free data transfers. Compatible with both OS1 and OS2, this amazing cable is the epitome of technological advancement.

Astrum's Optical fibre Patch Cables are indeed the exclusivity you need for a remarkable Ethernet/LAN/Data Centre experience. Don't let slow and inefficient cables hinder your work. Position yourself for success with Astrum Patch Cables!

The Affordability Champion, Astrum SC - LC Optical Fibre Patch Cables

When it comes to striking a balance between performance and affordability, nothing comes close to the Astrum SC - LC Optical Fibre Patch Cables FP201. These cables offer incredible value for your money, ensuring that high-performance does not have to break your bank.

Features and Benefits

  • Fast Data Transfers: Enables fast, seamless data transfer with minimal latency. Ideal for ultra-busy networks and data centres.
  • Compatibility: Perfectly compatible with Single Mode SC-LC Fibre Optical Patch Cable, OS1/OS2. Ready for plug-and-play.
  • Sturdy Construction: The cables are made of quality material for enhanced durability. Guaranteed to serve you for years.
  • Value: Our cables offer the best value for your money in the market. High-performance at an affordable price.

Limited Stock, High Demand! Secure Yours Now!

The demand for our Astrum SC - LC Optical Fibre Patch Cables FP201 1.0 meters is constantly through the roof, and the supply is not catching up. This top-tier product could be out of stock without a moment's notice! Don't miss your chance to enjoy an amazing, high-speed connection experience - secure your own patch cable now!

Don't Delay, Order Today!

Say goodbye to slow and inefficient cables. Click the 'Add to cart' button now to step into a world of instant, high-speed connectivity. Life gets better with Astrum SC - LC Optical Fibre Patch Cables. Order now and see the difference!

Additional information

Brand

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate?

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image?

Is this product missing categories?

Please let us know via email