* Free Shipping for orders over R3000

* Delivery in 2-4 Business Days

* 5% Discount upon checkout paying via Bank transfer

Astrum SC – SC Optical fibre Patch Cables FP101 1.0 meters

Our Online Price Paying via Bank Transfer R 34.85 incl. VAT

Normal Price – Without discount

R36.69 incl. VAT

Crafted with expertise, the Astrum SC – SC Optical Fibre Patch Cable FP101 stands 1.0 meter long to ensure smooth data transfer over long distances. Renowned for high speed, this optical fibre patch cable offers excellent connectivity and superior data transmission. With its SC – SC connectors offering high precision, signal loss is a thing of the past. Ideal for telecommunication networks, the Astrum SC – SC Optical Fibre Patch Cable infuses your system with a potent blend of efficiency and performance. Its robust construction promises longevity while its sleek design allows it to merge seamlessly with your setup. Transform your network experience with the trust of Astrum!

70 in stock

Or split into 4x interest-free payments Learn more
SKU: AST-A30001-Y Category:

Unleash Amazing Connectivity with Our Astrum SC - SC Optical Fibre Patch Cables FP101 1.0 meters!

Experience the future of connectivity with our incredible Astrum SC - SC optical fibre patch cables FP101. Crafted with expertise, these unique cables provide the instant and robust connection you've always craved in today's digital age. It's time to embrace an unrestricted, faultless, and immersive Internet experience. Achieve that now with our affordable, yet high-value cables, an exclusive offer just for you.

Our Astrum SC - SC optical fibre patch cables FP101 1.0 meters is a single mode SC - SC fibre optical patch cable that is OS1/OS2 compatible. Essentially, it's a versatile solution ready to meet your Ethernet, LAN, and data centre needs. Tap into the power of seamless connectivity that complements your digital lifestyle, and say 'goodbye' to interrupted connections and 'hello' to efficiency and hassle-free operations.

Features & Benefits

  • Highly flexible: Engineered to bend without breaking, it offers the durability you need without compromising performance.
  • OS1/OS2 compatible: Ensures compatibility with your devices to deliver high-speed data transfer with minimal loss.
  • Versatile usage: Perfect for Ethernet, LAN, and data centre use, making it a go-to choice for different settings.

These astounding features come packed in the Astrum SC - SC optical fibre patch cables FP101 1.0 meters, all at an affordable price. This product, with SKU:AST-A30001-Y, is a rare blend of price, performance, and practicality!

Exclusive Limited Offer!

Due to the high demand and limited availability of our Astrum SC - SC optical fibre patch cables FP101 1.0 meters, we can't guarantee they will stay in stock for long. So, get it while you can to avoid disappointment.

It's Time for a Tech Upgrade!

Why wait when you can instantly switch to a superfast, unadulterated, and secure internet experience? Add the Astrum SC - SC optical fibre patch cables FP101 1.0 meters to your cart right now! Start the journey towards amazing Internet connectivity that holds no barriers!

Additional information

Brand

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate?

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image?

Is this product missing categories?

Please let us know via email