* Free Shipping for orders over R3000

* Delivery in 2-4 Business Days

* Discount upon checkout paying via Bank transfer

MikroTik Single-mode SFP Module 80Km Dual LC-Connector

Our Online Price Paying via Bank Transfer R 781.31 incl. VAT

Normal Price – Without discount

R805.47 incl. VAT

22 in stock

Or split into 4x interest-free payments Learn more

Enhance your networking capabilities with the MikroTik Single-mode SFP Module 80Km Dual LC-Connector. This high-quality module offers reliable long-distance connectivity, with a reach of up to 80 kilometers. The dual LC-Connector design ensures a secure and stable connection for your network devices. Upgrade your network with this top-notch SFP module from MikroTik.

SKU: MIR-MT-RBSFP-SM-80 Category:

Welcome to the Amazing MikroTik Single-mode SFP Module 80Km Dual LC-Connector!

Key Features
  • 1.25G, 80KM, Dual LC, UPC, DDMI, 1550nm

Experience instant connectivity like never before with the MikroTik Single-mode SFP Module. This exclusive product offers high-speed data transfer up to 80 kilometers, ensuring reliable performance for all your networking needs. The Dual LC connectors guarantee a secure connection, while the built-in DDMI technology provides real-time monitoring of your network.

With its advanced features and affordable price, the MikroTik Single-mode SFP Module is the perfect solution for businesses and individuals looking to enhance their network capabilities. Say goodbye to slow data transfer and hello to seamless connectivity with this incredible product.

Hurry! Due to limited availability and high demand, the MikroTik Single-mode SFP Module is flying off the shelves. Don't miss out on this opportunity to upgrade your network with this amazing product.

Ready to take your network to the next level? Add the MikroTik Single-mode SFP Module to your cart now and experience the difference for yourself!

Additional information

Brand

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate?

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image?

Is this product missing categories?

Please let us know via email