* Free Shipping for orders over R3000

* Delivery in 2-4 Business Days

* Discount upon checkout paying via Bank transfer

Ubiquiti UniFi – 25 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module

Our Online Price Paying via Bank Transfer R 1275.35 incl. VAT

Normal Price – Without discount

R1,314.80 incl. VAT

20 in stock

Or split into 4x interest-free payments Learn more

Upgrade your network with the Ubiquiti UniFi 25 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module. This powerful module provides lightning-fast data transfer speeds, perfect for high-bandwidth applications. With its plug-and-play design, installation is a breeze. Take your network to the next level with the Ubiquiti UniFi 25 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module.

SKU: MIR-UB-OM-SFP28-SR Category:

Discover the Power of Ubiquiti UniFi - 25 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module

Upgrade your networking capabilities with the amazing Ubiquiti UniFi - 25 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module. This high-performance module offers unparalleled speed and reliability, providing you with a seamless networking experience like never before.

Key Features and Benefits:

  • 25Gbps throughput: Experience lightning-fast data transfer speeds for all your networking needs.
  • SFP28-compatible: Easily integrate this module into your existing network setup for instant connectivity.
  • Designed for cable deployments spanning up to 100m: Whether you're setting up a compact office network or a larger infrastructure, this module has you covered.

Don't miss out on the exclusive opportunity to enhance your network with the Ubiquiti UniFi - 25 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module. Limited availability and high demand make this product a must-have for anyone looking to elevate their networking capabilities.

Add to Cart Now and Elevate Your Network to the Next Level!

Take advantage of this amazing offer and add the Ubiquiti UniFi - 25 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module to your cart today. Don't wait, seize this opportunity to upgrade your network and experience instant improvements in speed, reliability, and performance. Trust us, you won't regret it!

Additional information

Brand

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate?

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image?

Is this product missing categories?

Please let us know via email