* Free Shipping for orders over R3000

* Delivery in 2-4 Business Days

* Discount upon checkout paying via Bank transfer

Ubiquiti UniFi Network – Single-Mode Module SFP, BiDi, 2 pack

Our Online Price Paying via Bank Transfer R 4405.53 incl. VAT

Normal Price – Without discount

R4,541.79 incl. VAT

12 in stock

Or split into 4x interest-free payments Learn more

Enhance your network with the Ubiquiti UniFi Network – Single-Mode Module SFP, BiDi, 2 pack. These SFP modules are designed for long-range, high-speed connections, making them ideal for businesses or homes with demanding networking needs. With BiDi technology, these modules offer reliable performance and easy installation. Upgrade your network with the Ubiquiti UniFi Network – Single-Mode Module SFP, BiDi, 2 pack today.

SKU: MIR-UB-UF-SM-10G-S Category:

Discover the Power of Ubiquiti UniFi Network - Single-Mode Module SFP, BiDi, 2 pack

Unleash the potential of your network with the Ubiquiti UniFi Network - Single-Mode Module SFP, BiDi, 2 pack. This amazing product offers incredible value and affordability, making it a must-have for anyone looking to upgrade their networking setup.

Key Features:

  • Instantly boost your network performance
  • Exclusive BiDi technology for seamless connectivity
  • High-speed 10G connection for lightning-fast data transfer
  • Compact design for easy installation

With the UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-2, you can enjoy reliable and efficient networking without breaking the bank. Whether you're a tech enthusiast or a novice user, this product is designed to meet all your connectivity needs in a user-friendly way.

Due to its limited availability and high demand, the Ubiquiti UniFi Network - Single-Mode Module SFP, BiDi, 2 pack is flying off the shelves. Don't miss out on this opportunity to revolutionize your network setup.

Take the first step towards a better networking experience - add the Ubiquiti UniFi Network - Single-Mode Module SFP, BiDi, 2 pack to your cart now!

Additional information

Brand

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate?

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image?

Is this product missing categories?

Please let us know via email